HOME
SURNAME LIST EMAIL US
|
INDEX
Back to previous index.
Margaret (-1591)
Naomi Mrs ( - )
Thomas (1609-)
KILBOURNE
Ann (-1582)
Frances (1623-1682)
John [SGT] (1624-1703)
John (1553-1591)
John (1520-1591)
Mary (1619-1697)
Sarah ( - )
KILHAM
Alice (1585- )
Alice (1610- )
Austin (1587-1667)
Henry (1599- )
Mary (1583- )
Mary (1608- )
Robert (1589- )
Robert (1597- )
William (1520- )
KILLAM
( - )
Lot ( - )
KILLHAM
Henry (1558-1631)
KILLIAM
Catherine (1606-1666)
KILRINGTON
Alice ( - )
KING OF ARAGON
Alfonso II "The Chaste" (1157-1196)
KING
Abigail (1713-1729)
Anna (1625-1697)
Benjamin (1722-1777)
Benjamin ( -1802)
Ebenezer (1768-1809)
Edward (1705- )
Elizabeth (1707- )
Elizabeth (1635-1687)
Elizabeth (1746-1752)
Elizabeth (1757-1826)
Elizabeth ( - )
Esther (1664- )
Ezra (1697-1746)
Fearnot (1655-1701)
Hezekiah (1658-1705)
Johannah (1668-1686)
John (1624-1691)
John (1661- )
John 1St (1659-1661)
Margaret ( - )
Martha (1638-1667)
Mary (1679- )
Mary (1630-1714)
Mary (1760-1815)
Mercy (1709-1789)
Mercy (Mary) (1639-1659)
Mindwell (1709-1729)
Mindwell (1709- )
Patience (1668- )
Peter (1695-1739)
Peter (1628-1704)
Philip ( - )
Philip ( - )
Samuel (1686-1724)
Samuel (1657-1686)
Samuel (1720- )
Samuel (1701-1724)
Samuel (1748-1748)
Samuel (1763-1816)
Samuel ( - )
Samuel Rice (1667-1713)
Sarah (1711-1728)
Sarah (1647-1712)
Sarah (1699-1788)
Sarah (1707- )
Sarah (1632-1706)
Sarah (1746-1752)
Sarah (1767-1837)
Silence (1759- )
Susan (1666-1686)
Thomas (1703-1738)
Thomas (1605-1676)
Thomas (1642-1643)
Thomas ( - )
Thomas (1570-1644)
William ( - )
KINGHAM
(Edson) Elizabeth ( - )
KINGMAN
Susanna ( - )
Susanna ( - )
KINGSLEY
Edward (Eldad) ( - )
John ( - )
John ( - )
John ( - )
Mary ( - )
KINGSTON
Bridget ( - )
KINSMAN
Martha ( - )
Sarah ( - )
KIPPING
Elizabeth (1586-)
KIRKBY
Alexander [Sir Knight] (1388-)
Isabel Or Elizabeth [BARONESS OGLE] (1410-1477)
KLEMPTON
Manassah ( - )
KLEVE
Anna Princess Of ( - )
KNIGHT
Elizabeth ( - )
Elizabeth ( - )
Hannah ( - )
Lucius ( - )
Margaret ( - )
KNOTT
George (1602-1648)
Martha (1635-1720)
KNOWLES
Sally ( - )
KNUDSEN
Anna Elizabeth (1720-1753)
Anna Kerstine (1748-1804)
John Gottfried (1742- )
Karen (1746- )
Mathias (1721-1775)
Moire (1745- )
Peder (1743- )
Peder (1690-1755)
KNUTSON
Gurina Helen (1863- )
Lars ( - )
KNYVET
Catherine (1543-1622)
KNYVETT
Alice (1549- )
Anne (1547- )
Anne (1505- )
Anne (1492- )
Anthony (1512- )
Anthony (1485- )
Catherine (1503- )
Christopher (1491- )
Edmund [SIR KNIGHT] (1507-1550)
Edmund [SIR KNIGHT] (1460-1528)
Edmund [SERGEANT PORTER] (1483-1546)
Edward (1494- )
Ferdinado (1509-1512)
Henry [SIR KNIGHT] (1510- )
James (1487- )
John [SIR KNIGHT] (1425-1489)
Margaret (1537- )
Thomas [BARON KNYVET] (1545-1622)
Thomas [SIR KNIGHT] (1481-1512)
William (1489- )
William [SIR KNIGHT] ( - )
KOCH
Elsebe ( - )
KOEFORD
Juliane Margrethe ( - )
KOENIG
Barbara (1739-)
KOLN
Bruno I Archbishop Of [KANZLER OF THE HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE]
(925-965)
KOMNENE
Anna [PRINCESS OF BYZANTINE EMPIRE] (1110- )
Eudoxia [PRINCESS OF BYZANTINE EMPIRE] (1119- )
Maria [PRINCESS BYZANTINE EMPIRE [TWIN] (1106-1143)
Theodora [PRINCESS OF BYZANTINE EMPIRE] (1116-1189)
KOMNENOS
Andronikos [PRINCE OF THE BYZANTINE EMPIRE] (1108-1142)
Isaak (Ioannis) [PRINCE OF THE BYZANTINE EMPIRE] (1115-1174)
KOPPERD
Severine Olsen ( - )
KRADEPOHL
Anne Kirstine Henriksen ( - )
KREABLES
Margaret (1542-1585)
KRISTENSEN
Hans ( - )
KROG
Eiler (1675- )
KRUCKOW
Birthe Feddersen (1733-1827)
Claus Nicolai Jorgensen (1654-1684)
Eleanore Jorgensen (1672-1710)
Erik Mackeprang (1789-1846)
Frederik Feddersen (1732-1812)
Frederik Jorgensen (1650- )
Frederik Jorgensen (1566-1648)
Frederik Jorgensen (1570- )
Gedske Feddersen (1735-1818)
Hans Jorgensen (1671-1716)
Henrick Jorgensen (1674-1735)
Jorgen (1520-1606)
Jorgen Feddersen (1726-1760)
Jorgen Frederiksen (1610- )
Jorgen Jorgensen (1640-1695)
Jorgen Mathiasen (1786- )
Lucia Feddersen (1731- )
Magdalene Feddersen (1737-1792)
Magdalene Jorgensen (1760- )
Margrethe Jorgensen (1651- )
Mette Feddersen (1725-1809)
Peder Andreas Coldvin (1756-1819)
Peder Feddersen (1724-1724)
Peder Jorgensen (1670-1738)
Samuel Frederiksen (1618- )
KULP
Susanna (1747-1838)
KURTZ
Catherine ( - )
Joseph ( - )
LACEY LASSELS
Henry (1478- )
Jane (1504- )
LAHNGAU
Eberhard Count Of Lower (863-902)
Gebhard Count Of Lower (826-879)
Konrad Count Of Upper (860-906)
LAIGLE
Gilbert De (1073- )
LAMBERT
Thomas ( - )
LAMPSON
Nancy (1804-1842)
LAMSON
Martha ( - )
LANCASTER
Avice de (1081-1149)
Gilbert [SIR KNIGHT] ( - )
Roger de (1054- )
LANDEN
Beggue (St Beggue) Of (613-698)
Gertrude De [Abbesse of NivelF (626-659)
Grimoald De (620- )
Itte (Itta) Of (592-652)
LANDIS
Elizabeth ( - )
Joseph ( - )
LANE
Catherine (1632-1679)
Isaac (1641-1711)
John (1603-1669)
Sarah (1642-1685)
LANGFORD
Alida (1732-)
Catherine (1728-)
Child (1765- )
Chloe (1759- )
George (1763-)
George (1730-)
Hannah (1757-)
Hannah (1736-)
Jemima (1765- )
Jerusha (1768-)
John (1770-)
John (1734-)
John (1670- )
John (1618- )
Joseph (1726- )
Margaret ( - )
Mary (1755-)
Northrup Holderbee (1724-1780)
Phebe (1761-1845)
Rachel (1775-1780)
Richard (1726-1780)
Stephen (1728- )
Thomas (1695-1756)
Thomas (1731- )
Thomas (1663-1708)
Thomas (1644-1670)
LANTE
Thomas ( - )
LAON
Bertrada Countess Of [QUEEN OF THE FRANKS] (720-783)
Bertrada, Countess Of (695- )
Claribert I (Heribert), Count Of (690- )
LARSEN
Fedsel Johanne ( - )
Karen ( - )
Marie (1766- )
Niels (1700-1746)
LASCELL
Merible (1544- )
LASCELLE
Gersham (- )
LATHAM
Chilton (1655-1751)
Chilton (1672-1751)
Elizabeth (1665-1730)
Frances ( - )
Hannah (1650-1750)
James (1659-1738)
Jane (1668- )
Joseph (1654-1705)
Mary (1653-1706)
Mercy (1650-1707)
Robert (1623-1688)
Sarah (1668- )
Susannah (1656-1703)
LATHROP
Abigail ( - )
John [REVEREND] ( - )
Joseph ( - )
LATIMER
Elizabeth [Baroness Latimer] ( - )
Elizabeth [Baroness Latimer] ( - )
William [Baron Latimer] ( - )
LAURITZEN
Kirsten (1774-1856)
LAURSEN
Anna Catharina ( - )
LAW
Jonathan ( - )
Richard ( - )
LAWHA
Modha ( - )
LAWRENCE
Joan Antrobus ( - )
Maria ( - )
Sarah ( - )
LAWTON
Mary ( - )
LAZENBY
Margaret ( - )
LEACH
Hannah Mary (-1747)
John (1648- )
John (1629- )
Lawrence (1580-1662)
Rachel ( - )
Richard (1551-1634)
Samuel ( - )
LEADBETTER
Henry ( - )
Waitskil ( - )
LEAVITT
Mary ( - )
Sarah ( - )
LEDES
Elizabeth De ( - )
LEDIAITH
Llyr [King Lear] ( - )
LEE
Richard ( - )
LEEDS
Hannah ( - )
LEFFINGWELL
Hannah ( - )
LEFISHER DUDLEY
Richard ( - )
LEIGHTON
John ( - )
LEKE
Mary (1417-1455)
Simon (1390- )
LEMAY
Moise ( - )
LENNARD (LEONARD)
John [High Sheriff] (1508-1590)
LENNARD
Anne (1572-1624)
Anne (1566-)
Elizabeth (1551-1630)
George (1483- )
George [Esquire] (1427- )
John (1584-)
John (1479-1554)
John [Esquire] (1459-1530)
Margaret BARRETT (1578-)
Mary (1574-)
Mary (1549-1620)
Matilda Mrs (1443- )
Mrs-William ( - )
Rachel [BARONESS ABERGAVENNY] (1553-1616)
Samson (Sampson) (LEONARD) [Sheriff] (1544-1615)
Samuel (1546-1615)
Samuel [SIR KNIGHT] (1553-1618)
Timothea (1558-)
William (1482- )
LENNOX
Elizabeth (1760- )
LENS
Lambert de [Ct./Boulogne] (1024-1062)
LENZBURG
Ancelie Von (974- )
LEON AND CASTILE
Alfonso Alfonsez Prince Of [SENOR DE MOLINA Y MESA]
(1203-1272)
Berenguela Princess Of (1198-1237)
Constanza Princess Of (1200-1242)
Leonor Princess Of (1202-1202)
LEON
Fernando II Alfonsez King Of (1137-1188)
LEONARD
Abel (1656-1690)
Anne Lennard (1556-)
Benjamin (1553-)
Benjamine (1654-1724)
Deborah (1663-1718)
Elizabeth (1581-1631)
Frances (1583-1625)
Gregory (1573-1619)
Hannah (1659-1681)
Henry (1618-1695)
Henry [SIR KNIGHT] (1569-1616)
Isaac ( - )
James (1620-1690)
Joan (1628-)
John (1615-1676)
John (1641-1648)
John (1652-1662)
John (1661-1662)
Joseph (1644-1716)
Lydia (1650-1683)
Margery (1630-)
Martha (1649-1704)
Mary (1647-1724)
Philip (1612-1708)
Philip (1624-)
Rachel (1665-)
Rebecka (1661-1689)
Sarah (1645-1676)
Sarah (1634-1720)
Thomas (1577-1635)
Thomas (1628-1720)
Timothy (1546- )
William (1622-)
LEPPINGWELL
Hannah ( - )
LESTRANGE
John IX [BARON STRANGE] ( - )
Roger [Baron Strange] (1301-1349)
LEVENTHORPE
Edward ( - )
LEVERICH
Alice (1863- )
Asbury (1822-1863)
Benjamin Jr. (1727-1824)
Benjamin Sr. (1700-1733)
Benjamin III (1788-1865)
Bryan Preston (1904-1970)
Caleb (1638-1717)
Caleb (1726-1758)
Charity (-1824)
Charles (1813-1894)
Charles Edward (1871-1944)
Connie ( - )
Eleanor ( - )
Eleazer ( - )
Elizabeth (-1824)
Frank E. (1866-)
George H. (1850-1900)
Hannah (-1729)
Ira (1806-1892)
James (1773-1863)
James (1818-1895)
James Bryan (1957- )
James Perry Sr. (1897-1962)
James Perry (1920-1994)
James Perry (1843-1880)
Joel (1801-1848)
John Sr. ( -1705)
John (1808-1883)
John Jr. (1696-1780)
John (1733-1805)
John (1785-)
John Edward (1950- )
Sir John Sabille ( - )
Joseph Perry (1948- )
Julia (1815- )
Julia Ann (1853-1883)
Keith Edward (1927-2003)
Kent Monroe (1927-1990)
Lafayette (1861-1900)
Laura Jean (1944- )
Lucinda (1859- )
Lucy (1851-1851)
Marie Hylda (1919-2005)
Martha (-1753)
Martha (-1824)
Martha J. (1845-1883)
Mary ( - )
Michael ( - )
Mildred Louise (1925-1966)
Minnie D. (1857- )
Nathaniel (1776- )
Nellie (1869-)
Samuel (1847-1883)
Susan (1811-1890)
Rev. William (1603-1677)
William (1803-1879)
William (1841-1862)
William (-1754)
William (1782-1839)
LEVETT
Mary (1601-1666)
William (1575-1626)
LEWES
Mary (1560-1620)
LEWIS
John (1537- )
Zerelda Emiline ( - )
LEWKNOR
Jane (Joan) Or Eleanor (1506- )
Miss (1505- )
Thomas [SIR KNIGHT] ( - )
LEWTH
Lionel ( - )
LEWYS
Elsbeth Verch ( - )
Miss Verch (1436- )
LIGGETT
Mary Ann ( - )
LIGHTFOOT
Hannah ( - )
LILBURN
Constance (1330- )
Constance Mrs (1298- )
John [Sir Knight] (1294- )
LIMBURG
Henri II Duke Of (1111-1167)
Maud, Duchess Of (1113-1145)
LIMERICK
Thomas (1444- )
LIMOGES
Ademar de (1110- )
Ademar III De (1100- )
Emma de (1138- )
LINDSAY
Margaret (1737- )
LINES
Phebe ( - )
Ralph ( - )
LINLEY
Mary ( - )
LIRONDELLE
Catherine (1802- )
Jacques ( - )
LISLE
Gerard (1360- )
Margaret (1359-1391)
Warin De [BARON LISLE] (1330-1382)
LISLEY
John Or Lisle (1493- )
Mary (1519- )
LITTON
Robert ( - )
LIVENGOOD
Susannah ( - )
LIVERMORE
Elizabeth ( - )
LIVINGSTON
Susanna ( - )
LLEWELLYN
Gwladys verch [Fawr] (1194-1251)
Matilda [Lady] ( - )
LLEWELYN
Alice Verch (1306- )
Dafydd "Gam" Ap [SIR KNIGHT] (1351- )
Daughter Verch ( - )
Eva verch (1024- )
Gruffudd Ap (1360- )
Gruffydd ap [Prince/Wales] (1011-1063)
Gwilym Ap (1369- )
Hywel Ap (1357- )
Jenkin Ap (1355- )
Morgan Ap (1362- )
Richard Ap (1353- )
Thomas ( - )
Thomas Ap (1364- )
LLYDOCCA
Gwerfyl verch (1000- )
LLYWARCH
Gwladys verch (1098- )
Llywarch ap (1139- )
Tanglwyst verch (1143- )
Tanglwyst verch [Goch] (1168- )
LLYWELYN
Alice Verch (1364- )
Dafydd Ap ( - )
Elen Verch (1373- )
Ffelis Verch (1367- )
Hywel "y Coed" Ap (1356- )
Ifor "Hael" Ap (1332- )
John Ap (1358- )
Jonet Verch (1371- )
Miss ( - )
Morgan Ap (1330-1384)
Philip Ap (1334- )
Roger Ap (1374- )
LOCH
Elizabeth (1733- )
Jean (1727-1786)
Katherin (1730- )
Robert (1726- )
William (1699- )
LOCHES
Garnier, Seigneur De [de Villentrois] (844- )
Mrs. Garnier (848- )
Roscille De [Countess of AnjoF (874- )
LOCKE
Mrs. Margaret ( - )
LODHAM
Eochaid King Of (- )
LOKER
Bridgett ( - )
LOMBARD
Martha ( - )
Otton I King Of (945-1027)
LOMBARDS
Clododinde Queen Of The (530- )
LONG
Sarah ( - )
LONGBOTHAM
Brian (1520-1569)
LONGBOTTOM
Elizabeth (1560-1624)
LONGFORD
Magdelena Maud ( - )
LONGSPEE
Ela (1226-1299)
LONGUEVILLE
George ( - )
LONIE
Elizabeth ( - )
LOOMIS
Joseph ( - )
LOPEZ DE AYALA
Pedro (1332-1407)
LORAN
Janet (1750- )
LORD
Abigail ( - )
Stephen ( - )
LORENTZ
Miss (1708-1757)
LORRAINE
Agatha Princess Of (1119-1147)
Alberade De (930-973)
Bertha, Princess Of (871-925)
Bonne Dutchess of (953- )
Ermengarde, Princess Of (873- )
Gerberge de (975-1015)
Gerberge Princess Of (930- )
Gilbert Duke Of (890-939)
Gisela Princess Of (869-908)
Godfrey II Duke Of (1107-1143)
Godfrey III Duke Of (1142-1190)
Henri Duke Of (932-932)
Hersent, Duchess Of (865- )
Hugues Prince Of [DUKE OF ALSACE] (867- )
Lothaire II King Of (835-879)
Margaret Duchess Of (1135-1172)
Marguerite De [COUNTESS OF FLANDERS] (1135-1194)
Othon Duke of Lower (970-1005)
Rainer (Regnier) I, Duke Of (860-916)
Valdrade (Valtrude), Queen Of (836-878)
LORRAINE-GUISE
Marie Princess Of (1515-1560)
LOUDERS
Tabitha ( - )
LOUVAIN
John De (1304- )
Lambert Count Of (970- )
Maud de (1008- )
LOUVAINE
Eleanor De (1345-1397)
Godfrey of (1060-1139)
Joscelin de (1110-1189)
LOVAYNE
Margaret (1366-1408)
Nicholas [Sir] (1336- )
LOVEL
Alice [Baroness Morley] ( - )
Francis ( - )
Maud [BARONESS ZOUCHE] ( - )
LOVELESS
Mary Ann (1840-)
LOVELL
Jane ( - )
John ( - )
Raygnolde ( - )
Sylvia Ann (1891-1964)
LOVET
Elizabeth (1521-1577)
LOVSEY
Ann ( - )
LOW
Helen (1694- )
William ( - )
LOWE
Charity (1782-1851)
Francis ( - )
William (1756- )
LOWERS
(1541- )
LOYT
Adelheid Iversen ( - )
LUBECH
Malk Of (918- )
Malusha Of (942- )
LUCY
Reynold ( - )
LUDLOW
Edward ( - )
Roger [Sir Knight] ( - )
LUFFE
Gabriel ( - )
LUMLEY
Ralph ( - )
LUND
Thomas ( - )
LUNDING
Sophia Catharina ( - )
LUNET
Henry ( - )
LUPTON
Joan ( - )
LUSIGNAN
Agatha Agnes de (1230-1299)
Alice (1224-1290)
Aymer Ademar de (1228-1260)
Geoffrey de (1224-1263)
Guy de (1222-1281)
Hugh (1153- )
Hugh de (1183-1249)
Hugh VII "Le Brun" De (1090-1151)
Hugh XI de (1220-1250)
Isabella de (1228-1283)
Joan (1262-1323)
Marguerite de (1228-1283)
LUTTERELL
James ( - )
LUXEMBOURG
Jacquette De [DUCHESS OF BEDFORD] (1416-1472)
Liutgard Countess Of (963-995)
Louis De [COUNT DE SAINT POL] (1418-1475)
Pierre De [COUNT DE SAINT POL] (1390-1433)
Thibaud De (1420- )
LUXEMBOURG-MAAS
Philippina (Philippa) Countess De (1252-1311)
LYMAN
Richard ( - )
LYMERICK (LIMERISK)
Agnes (1470- )
LYNNE
Alice ( - )
LYON
George ( - )
MABEY
Joseph ( - )
MAC MURROUGH
Eva (1135-1177)
MACALPIN
Kenneth I [King/Scotland] (810-860)
MACKELPRANG
Anne Kirstine (1814- )
Annie Eva Augusta (1855-1946)
August Sorensen (1851-1944)
Christian (1822-1894)
Christian Eric (1846-1923)
Christine Johanne (1844-1845)
Julius Augusta (1853-1942)
Kirstine Johanne Margarethe (1847-1938)
Margaret (1860-1941)
Mary (1857-1946)
Peder Mathiasen (1817-1893)
Peter (1863-1939)
Samuel William (1849-1889)
Stina (1843-1843)
MACKEPRANG
Erik ( - )
MACKLAND
Gladys (1899-1995)
John (1829-1876)
Thomas ( - )
Thomas J. (1860- )
MACMURROUGH
Dermod or Dermot Leinster King of Leinster (1110-1171)
MACON
Alberic (Albert) II [Count/Macon] (945-975)
Beatrice de [Cts/Gastinois] (970- )
Guy I Count De (984- )
Letald I Count Of (930- )
MACY
Anne (- )
William (- )
MADDEN
(Unknown) (1570-)
Elizabeth (1603-1698)
MADOG
Elissau ap (1127- )
Eva verch ( - )
Gruffudd "Gethin" Ap ( - )
Gruffydd "Maelor" ap Prnc/Powys Fadog (1121-1191)
Gwenllian verch (1131- )
Llewelyn ap (1123-1160)
Margaret verch (1134- )
Owain "Fychan" ap (1125- )
MADSEN
Anna (1708-1751)
Dines (1662- )
MAINE
Blichilde De (817- )
Elias (Helie) Count Of (1060-1110)
Ermengarde (Ermentrude) Du [Countess of AnjoF (1096-1126)
Gerberge Du (913-952)
MAINWARING
Agnes (1431- )
Agnes (1406- )
Anne (1452- )
Cecily (1427- )
Cecily (1401- )
Elizabeth (1423- )
Elizabeth (1395- )
Ellen (1429- )
Ellen (1404-1480)
George (1435- )
Humphrey (1464- )
Joan (1425- )
Joan (1402- )
John (1460- )
John (1394-1480)
Margaret (Margery) (1434- )
Margery (1396- )
Maud (1490- )
Mrs-John (1462- )
Randle (1367-1456)
Randle (1398- )
Thomas ( - )
Thomas (1437-1508)
William (1396- )
MAJORCA
Jaime I (II) King Of (1243-1318)
MALAVERY
John ( - )
MALLET
Thomas ( - )
MALLY
Leonore Jeanne (1929- )
MANNERS
Euffemia (1477- )
Frances [BARONESS ABERGAVENNY] ( - )
MANNING
John ( - )
MANTELL
John ( - )
Walter ( - )
MANTON
Ann (1688-)
Ann (1660-1720)
Edward (1658-1723)
Edward (1684-1755)
Edward (1606-)
Elizabeth (1694-)
Elizabeth (1662-)
John (1686-)
Katherine (1690-)
Mary (1692-)
Sarah (1696-)
Shadrach (1632-1714)
Shadrack (1682-1754)
Son (1664- )
Son (1666- )
MARBURY
Francis [REV] ( - )
MARCHE
Ademode de la (1083- )
Aumodis de la (1058- )
MARCHENA
Juan Senor De (1246- )
MARCUSEN
Ladelle ( - )
Peter Christian ( - )
MARCUSSEN
Frederik ( - )
MAREDUDD
Tangwystl Verch ( - )
MAREDYDD
Angharad verch (982- )
Madog ap (1091-1160)
MARKHAM
Adela (1398- )
Alice (1502-)
Catherine (1481- )
Cecilia (1328- )
Elizabeth (1477- )
Elizabeth (1452- )
Elizabeth (1326- )
Henry (1400- )
John (1472-1536)
John [SIR KNIGHT] (1500-1559)
John [Sir] (1368- )
John [Sir] (1290-1329)
John (1238- )
Margaret (1460- )
Margaret (1454- )
Nigel (1324- )
Richard (1373- )
Robert [SIR KNIGHT] (1435-1495)
Robert (1475- )
Robert [SIR] (1406- )
Robert [Sir] (1322- )
Robert (1370- )
Robert [Sir] (1264- )
William (1320- )
MARMADUKE
Darell Sir ( - )
MARMION
Avice (1309-1378)
John (De Grey) [Baron Marmion] (1343-1368)
MARSH
Abigail ( - )
Elizabeth March Or (1636-)
John ( - )
John (1610- )
Mary ( - )
Salley ( - )
Sarah C. ( - )
MARSHALL
Anselm (1202-1245)
Anselm (1154- )
Eve (1198-1246)
Gilbert (1100- )
Gilbert (1194-1242)
Henry (1156-1206)
Isabel (1196-1240)
Joanna (Joan) (1202-1247)
John (1202- )
John (1126-1164)
John (1144-1194)
Margaret (1146- )
Maud (1148- )
Maude [Cts/Norway] (1192-1248)
Richard (1190-1238)
Walter (1198-1245)
William [Earl/Pembroke] (1143-1219)
MARSTON
Ruth ( - )
MARTIN
Daniel ( - )
John ( - )
Margaret ( - )
Richard ( - )
Sarah ( - )
William ( - )
MARVIN
Reinold ( - )
MASKUTAPWAU
J.B. ( - )
MASON
Agnes ( - )
Henry (- )
Simon ( - )
Sybil (1540-1589)
Thomas (1500-1551)
MAST
Barbara ( - )
Daniel ( - )
Mary "Polly" ( - )
Veronica ( - )
MASTERSON
Richard ( - )
MATHESON
Mary ( - )
MATHEW
John (1547- )
Jonet (1445- )
Margred ( - )
MATHEWES
Robert (1615- )
MATHEWS
Edward (1594- )
Elizabeth (1612-1684)
MATHEWSON
George ( - )
MATHIASEN
Mariana ( - )
MATTHEWS
Benjamin ( - )
Thomas ( - )
MATTOCK
Alice ( - )
MAUD (MAWD)
Margarita (1531- )
MAUD
John Or Johis (1502- )
Mrs. (1506- )
MAULEY
Peter De [Sir Knight] ;[THIRD LORD MAWLEY] ( -
)
Piers De [BARON MAULEY] ( - )
MAURIENNE & SAVOY
Humbert II Count Of [MARQUIS OF TURIN] (1062-1103)
MAURIENNE
Humbert de (1056-1103)
MAUTRAVERS
Eleanor [Baroness Cobham] (1346-1404)
MAVERICK
Aaron (1607- )
Abigail (1613-1644)
Antipas (1619-1678)
Elias Sr. (1604-1684)
Reverend John (1578-1635)
John (1621-1645)
Margaret (1623- )
Mary (1606-1607)
Mary (1609- )
Moses (1611-1686)
Peter (- )
Robert ( -1575)
Samuel (1602-1670)
Sarah (-1714)
MAWD
Alice (1539-1572)
MAWLEY
Isabel (Mawney) (1222-1294)
MAXWELL
Elizabeth (1335-1369)
MAY
Abigail ( - )
Cicely ( - )
MAYENNE
Mathilde De (1082-1162)
MAYNARD
Dorothy ( - )
MAYRING
Anthony ( - )
MAYS
Ann (Anne) (1560- )
MC DONALD
Sophronia ( - )
MCCARTER
(Poss) John (1660- )
Elizabeth (1765-1823)
James (1756-1821)
James (1686- )
Jane (1745-1820)
John (1713-1792)
Margaret (1764-1838)
Martha (1747-1788)
Mary (1753-1805)
MCCLEAN
Eleanor ( - )
MCCURDY
Mary ( - )
MCFARLAND
Mrs. Mary ( - )
MCFARLANE
Alexander (1773- )
Janet (1798- )
MCINTYRE
Catherine ( - )
MCKECHNIE
Alexander (1803- )
Elizabeth (1819- )
Georginia (1845-1912)
Isobel (1791- )
James (1794-1845)
James (1817- )
Jane (1846-1891)
Janet (1759- )
John (1823-1848)
John (1757- )
John (1785- )
John James (1848-1854)
Margaret (1800- )
Margaret (1761- )
Marion (1782- )
Robert (1787- )
William (1796- )
William (1735- )
MCKELLER
John ( - )
MCLAUCHLANE
May (1775- )
MCWILLIAMS (MACKWILLIAMS)
Anne ( - )
MEACHAM
(Poss) Rebecca (1664- )
MEADOWS
Dorothy (1610-1681)
Henry (1585-)
Sarah (1615-1681)
MECKLENBURG STRELITZ
Sofie Charlotte Princess Of (1744-1818)
MEDBURY
Mary ( - )
MEEKINS
Thomas ( - )
MEHL
Ditleo Nicolai ( - )
MEINCHE
Catharina ( - )
MELLO
Aubrey De (1080- )
Gilbert, Baron Of (1050-1084)
MELTON
John Sir ( - )
John [SIR] ( - )
MENDELL
Sarah ( - )
MENDOZA
Pero Gonzales De ( - )
MERBURY
Elizabeth (1402- )
John [SIR KNIGHT] (1386- )
MERCIA
"Lady" Godiva, Countess of (980-1067)
Ælfgar III Earl of (1002-1059)
Æthelswith Queen Of (846-888)
Leofric III Earl of (975-1057)
Mr. de (1006- )
MERE
Mary ( - )
MERIAM
Alexander (1459- )
Catherine (1523- )
Deonys (1521- )
Henry (1513-1566)
Henry (1461- )
Joan (1487- )
Joane (1564-1564)
Johane (1519- )
John (1561- )
John (1517-1573)
Richard (1485-1548)
Sarah (1626-1676)
Stephen (1515-1558)
Stephen (1464-1506)
William (1511-1566)
William (1431-1478)
MERING
Elizabeth ( - )
MERRELL
Sophia ( - )
MERRIAM
(1598-1635)
Elizabeth (1633-1704)
Frances (1603-1681)
George (1602-1675)
Hannah (1636- )
Jerusha ( - )
Joane (1583-1653)
John (1641-1723)
Joseph (1599-1641)
Joseph (1629-1677)
Margaret (1585-1682)
Mary (1630-1699)
Mrs. Agnes ( - )
Robert (1603-1682)
Sarah (1589-1635)
Susan (1594- )
Thomas (1632-1637)
William [SR.] (1628-1689)
William (1564-1635)
William (1581- )
MERRIOTT
Miss (1460- )
MERRYL
Alice ( - )
MERYHAM
Robert (1405- )
MESCHINES
Agnes de (1174-1247)
Alice (Adeliza) de (1088-1128)
Avice de (1128- )
Beatrix de [Gernons] (1146- )
Geoffrey de (1074- )
Hugh de [Earl/Chester] (1147-1181)
Joanna de (1145- )
Mabel de (1172- )
Maud (Matilda) de (1120- )
Ranulph de [Earl/Chester] (1100-1153)
Ranulph de [Earl/Chester] (1070-1128)
Ranulph de (1046- )
Richard de (1143- )
Robert de (1076- )
William de (1100- )
William de (1072- )
MESSER
( - )
METFIELD
Eleanor ( - )
METZ
Arnoul (St Arnoul) "de Heristal" Bishop Of
(582-640)
Clodulphe (St Clodulphe) Bishop Of (615-)
Sigebert I King Of (535-575)
METZGER
Joseph E. ( - )
Lovina ( - )
Margaret ( - )
Susan ( - )
Susannah ( - )
MEULAN
Robert Count Of (965- )
Waleran Count Of (990-1069)
MEULLANT
Adeline (Adeliza) de [Cts./Meulent] (1014-1081)
MEURIG
Idwal ap (945-996)
Trahaearn Ap ( - )
MEYER
Iver Peitersen (1712-1776)
MEYSENBUG
Katharine Marie Von ( - )
MIDDLECOTT
Richard ( - )
MIKESELL
Joseph ( - )
MILDMAY
Thomas [Sir Knight] ( - )
William ( - )
MILHAUD
Dulce Aldonza [COUNTESS OF GEVAUDAN] (1095-1190)
Gilbert [VISCOUNT OF PROVENCE] (1055-1107)
MILLER
Abraham (1766-1821)
Barbara (1774-1858)
Barbara ( - )
Benjamin ( - )
Christian (1760-1832)
Christian ( - )
Daniellie (1734-)
Elizabeth (1762-1843)
Elizabeth (1752- )
Eve ( - )
Jacob (1764- )
John J. ( - )
Magdalena (1776- )
Mary ( - )
Mary ( - )
Myra May (1869-1941)
Susanna (1767- )
Susanna ( - )
Thomas ( - )
Veronica (1769-1844)
William ( -)
MIRRIAM
Margaret (1607- )
Susan (1605- )
MISHLER
Christina (1734-1817)
Elizabeth (1738- )
Jacob (1730- )
Joseph (1732-1814)
Ulrich (1715- )
Veronica (1736- )
MITCHELL
Sarah ( - )
MOCHETE
Miss (1344- )
MOGENSEN
Susanne ( - )
MOHA & SULTZBACH
Luitgarde Von [DUCHESS OF LORRAINE] (1109-1162)
MOHUN
Maud [Baroness Strange] ( - )
MOLEYNS
Catherine [DuchessofNorfolk] (1424-1465)
MOLINEUX
Thomas ( - )
MOLLER
Abigail Marie ( - )
MONCEAUX
Maud De (1306-)
MONCON
Ramiro, Lord Of (1073- )
MONMOUTH
Hugh [SIR KNIGHT] ( - )
MONROE
Anabel ( - )
Archie Harmon (1889-1972)
Carlos Lloyd (1883-1979)
Carlos Lloyd (1851-1863)
Carlton Leroy (1849-1936)
Christian Eve (1891-1970)
Ethel Margaret (1904-1967)
Etta Adelia (1886-1978)
Florence Bell (1900-1906)
Francis Eugene (1903-1945)
Harmon R. (1826-1851)
Hylda Maria (1898-1989)
Silas Leslie (1894-1972)
Wallace Wesley (1896-1961)
MONSON
John ( - )
Go to next index.
|