HOME
SURNAME LIST NAME INDEX
EMAIL US
|
INDEX
(MOWBRAY)
Joan De (1363-1402)
Abigail (Johnson) (1791- )
Alice (Arundel) (1380-1436)
Alice (Ashton) (1583-1643)
Alice (Ashton) (1583-1643)
Alice (Clapp) (1502-1555)
Alice (Clapp) (1502-1555)
Alice (Clapp) (1502-1555)
Alice (Humble) (1510- )
Alice (Johnson) (1616- )
Alice (Payne) (- )
Alice (Perkins) (1489- )
Alice (Smith) (1604-1681)
Alice (Tylden) (1444-1479)
Alys (Perkins) (1461-1538)
Ann (Beamsley) (1609-1645)
Ann (Pierce) ( -1682)
Anna (Barnes) (1618- )
Anna (Manton) (1609-)
Anna Louisa (Replogle) (1694- )
Anna Marie (1722-)
Anne (Castlen) (1525-1592)
Annis (Harris) ( - )
Annis (Kellogg) (1535-1587)
Barbara (Replogle) (1666-1701)
Benedicta (Meriam) (1435- )
Catharine (- )
Catherine Or Johanna (1512-1578)
Christian (Clapp) (1538-1609)
Christian (Clapp) (1538-1609)
Christian (Clapp) (1538-1609)
Dionise (Haven) (1606- )
Dorothy (1555- )
Edith (Jackson) (1780- )
Elizabeth (Arnold) (1626-1705)
Elizabeth (Clapp) (1579-1631)
Elizabeth (Flegg) (- )
Elizabeth (Goodale) (1540-1601)
Elizabeth (Goodale) (1540-1601)
Elizabeth (Harris) ( - )
Elizabeth (Holderbee) (1637- )
Elizabeth (Leach) ( -1674)
Elizabeth (Mowry) (1590- )
Elizabeth (Pierce) (1588-1667)
Elizabeth (Sawtelle) ( - )
Elizabeth (Sharp) (1489- )
Elizabeth (Walwyn) (1435- )
Ellen (Frost) (1520- )
Hannah (Albie) (1618-)
Hannah (Ames) (1610-1702)
Hannah (Leverich) ( - )
Hannah (Vincent) (1610- )
Isabel (Chilton) (1509-1549)
Isabel (Gresebroke) (1500-1544)
Isabell (1545-)
Isabelle (1468-1526)
Jane (Jefferie) (1554-1643)
Jane (Tobey) (1663- )
Jane (Torrey) (1535- )
Joan (Mason) ( - )
Joan (Tylden) (1482-1557)
Joanna (Payne) (1506- )
Joanne (Hatch) (1527-1574)
Johan (1540-1618)
Johan (1540-1618)
Johane (1478-1548)
Johanna (Johne) (1479-1542)
Juliane (Meriam) (1463- )
Lisbeth (Hollaender) (1667- )
Magdalena (Hartman) ( - )
Margaret (Allgar) (1530-)
Margaret (Ashton) (1553- )
Margaret (Ashton) (1553- )
Margaret (Becket) ( - )
Margaret (Eiler) (1694-1763)
Margaret (Flegg) (1443-1490)
Margaret (Levett) (1577-1628)
Margaret (Smith) (1619- )
Margaret (Warner) (1546-1646)
Margery (Bassett) (1590-1653)
Margery (Scudder) (1567-1607)
Marie (Bird) (1547- )
Martha (Knott) (1606-1673)
Martha (McCarter) (1717-1778)
Martha (Potter) (1585- )
Mary (Anthony) (1583-1640)
Mary (Bailey) (1792- )
Mary (Bartoll) (1629- )
Mary (Byram) (1589-)
Mary (Dexter Sr.) ( - )
Mary (Dexter) (1609-)
Mary (Flagg) (1619-1702)
Mary (Pond) (1596-1637)
Mary (Ring) (1590-1631)
Mary (Swete) (1530- )
Meribe (- )
Patsy (1780- )
Prudence (Bird) (1579-1638)
Ruth (Morton) (1645-1714)
Ruth (Whitman) (1605-1662)
Sarah (Graves) (1568-1666)
Sarah (Taylor) (1703- )
Sarah (Thornton) (1638-1692)
Sarah (Tolman) (1610-1677)
Sarah Susan (King) (1580-)
Susanna (Marsh) (1614- )
Thomasyne (Torrey) (1504- )
[UNKNOWN]
Jenet (1510-1574)
ABRAHALL
Margaret (1404-1475)
ADAIR
Jane Eliza (1817-1855)
AITCHESON
Alexander (1722- )
James (1771- )
Janet (1798-1868)
Janet (1798-1868)
John (1696- )
ALBIE
Benjamin (1614-1686)
Edward (1574- )
Prudence (1644- )
Prudence (1644- )
ALLERTON
Edward (1555-1590)
Edward (1555-1590)
Sarah (1588-1633)
William (1529- )
ALLGAR
Bridget (1562-1605)
Bridget (1562-1605)
William (1525-1575)
ALLOY
Dorothy (1563- )
AMES
John (1647-1726)
John III (1560-1632)
John Sr. (1520-1560)
John Jr. (1535-1582)
Nathaniel Ames [Capt.] (1677-1770)
Susanna (1711-1788)
Susanna (1711-1788)
William (1605-1654)
William (1605-1654)
ANDERSEN
Anna Hansen (1704-1769)
ANGEL
Mrs Elizabeth (1562- )
William (1562- )
ANGELL
Abiah (1715- )
Abiah (1715- )
Anphyllis (1641-1694)
Hope (1685-1759)
James (Henry) (1584- )
James William (1776-1850)
John (1645-1720)
Sarah Jane (1834-1869)
Solomon (1741-1806)
Thomas (1625-1694)
Thomas (1625-1694)
Thomas (1625-1694)
Truman Osborn (1810-1887)
Truman Osborn (1810-1887)
ANTHONY
Sir Francis (1550-1623)
Francis (1525- )
Francis (1525- )
John (1607-1675)
John (1607-1675)
Dr. John (1584-1655)
Susannah (1644-1719)
William (1505-1558)
ARNOLD
Rev Samuel (1649-1709)
Rev Samuel (1649-1709)
Rev Samuel Sr. (1622-1693)
Sarah (1674-1718)
ARTYS
Joane (1570-)
ARUNDEL
Jane (Fitzalan) (- )
Richard [SIR KNIGHT] (1366-1419)
ASH
Margery (1510- )
ASHTON
Alice (1618-1694)
Alice (1618-1694)
Alice (1618-1694)
James III (1588-1651)
James III (1588-1651)
James Jr. (1550-1624)
James Jr. (1550-1624)
James (1524- )
Marie (Mary) (1605-1696)
ASMUSSEN
Catharina (1634-1718)
AUDLEY
( - )
BACON
Abigail (- )
Abigail (- )
James ( - )
James ( - )
BAILEY
Alvin L. (1892-1970)
James Stephen
Nephi (1846-1925)
Nephi (1846-1925)
Richard Quinn
William JR. (1788- )
William Henry (1814-1901)
BALL
Mary (1630-1719)
Mary (1630-1719)
BARNES
Thomas (1616- )
BARRY
Alana (- )
BARTOLL
John (1601-)
John (1575-1640)
Margaret (1723- )
Margaret (1723- )
Robert ( -1707)
William (1691-1774)
William (1629-1690)
William (1629-1690)
BASSETT
Hannah (1650-1726)
Hannah (1650-1726)
John (1589-1652)
Robert (1560- )
William (1621-1684)
BAUX
Marguerite De (1394-1469)
BAWLE
Isabelle (1570- )
John (- )
BAYLEY
Hester (1630-1700)
BAYNHAM
Cecilia (-)
Cecilia (-)
Sir Christopher (Knight) (1478-1557)
Sir Christopher (Knight) (1478-1557)
Sir George (Knight) (1505-1546)
Thomas (1536-1611)
Thomas [ESQUIRE] (1422-1499)
BAYNTON
Jane (1478- )
BEAMSLEY
(1575- )
Hannah (1643-1734)
William (1605-1658)
BEAUCHAMP
Eleanor [DUCHESS OF SOMERSET] (1407-1466)
Elizabeth (1415-1448)
Elizabeth De [BARONESS LATIMER] (1417-1480)
Margaret (1376-1420)
Richard De [EARL OF WARWICK] (1397-1421)
Richard De [EARL OF WARWICK] (1381-1439)
Thomas De [EARL OF WARWICK] (1338-1401)
Thomas De [EARL OF WARWICK] (1338-1401)
William [BARON BERGAVENNY] (1358-1411)
BEAUFORT
Edmund [DUKE OF SOMERSET] (1406-1455)
Joan De [COUNTESS OF WESTMORLAND] (1375-1440)
Joan De [COUNTESS OF WESTMORLAND] (1375-1440)
Joan De [COUNTESS OF WESTMORLAND] (1375-1440)
Joan De [COUNTESS OF WESTMORLAND] (1375-1440)
Margaret (1437- )
BECKERING
Millicent De (1384- )
BECKET
John ( -1683)
Margaret ( -1711)
BEDLISGATE
Joan (1390-1448)
BEE
George (1800-1843)
George (1800-1843)
James (1707- )
James (1707- )
James (1671- )
James (1645- )
Jean (Jane) Tinto (1827-1915)
William (1743- )
William (1773-)
BELCOURT
Joseph (1823-1879)
Joseph ( - )
Maris (1864-1941)
Maris (1864-1941)
BELGRAVE
John (1535-)
Richard (1509-1584)
Thomasine (1560-1653)
BERKELEY
Alianore (Ellanora) (1382-1455)
Alianore (Ellanora) (1382-1455)
Elizabeth (1520-)
Elizabeth (1400-1478)
Elizabeth De (1385-1422)
John De [SIR KNIGHT] (1351-1428)
John De [SIR KNIGHT] (1351-1428)
Thomas (1352-1417)
BERNERS
Margery (Margaret) [Baroness Berners] (1418-1475)
Margery (Margaret) [Baroness Berners] (1418-1475)
Richard "Baron" [Sir Knight] (1392- )
Richard "Baron" [Sir Knight] (1392- )
BEST
Elizabeth (Bridget) (1592-1649)
Elizabeth (Bridget) (1592-1649)
Henry (1554-1622)
Henry (1554-1622)
Henry (1527-1572)
Henry (1527-1572)
Henry (1527-1572)
Richard (1501-1551)
BETTESHORNE
Elizabeth (1353- )
Elizabeth (1353- )
BIGG
Alice (1551- )
BIRD
Anne (1458- )
John (1569-1625)
Phillippe (1549- )
Prudence (1596-1671)
BISHOP
Nathaniel ( - )
Ruth ( - )
BLACKIE
George (1690- )
Marion (1716- )
Marion (1716- )
BLISS
Experience (1586- )
BLOUNT
Constance (Contatine) (1380-1432)
BOHUN
Eleanor (Alianore) De [DUCHESS OF CLOUCESTER] (1366-1399)
BOLNEY
Agnes (1455- )
Bartholomew (1429- )
Mrs Elinor (1433- )
BOURCHIER
Anna (1470-1529)
Anna (1470-1529)
Humphrey [Sir Knight] (1444-1471)
Joan (1442-1470)
Joan (1442-1470)
John [Baron Berners] (1415-1474)
John [Baron Berners] (1415-1474)
William [SIR KNIGHT] (1374-1420)
William [SIR KNIGHT] (1374-1420)
William [SIR KNIGHT] (1330- )
BOURDON
Elizabeth (1408- )
Nicholas [SIR] (1380- )
BOWETT
Elizabeth (1405-)
BOYD
Agnes ( - )
Robert (1659- )
BRADFORD
Elizabeth (1554- )
Raff (Raufe) (Ralph) [Mayor of Berwick] (1473-1553)
Thomas [Mayor of Berwick] (1503-1577)
Thomas [Mayor of Berwick] (1503-1577)
BRANDLING
Henry (1515- )
Ursula (1551-)
BRANDON
Mary (1620- )
BRANT
Margrethe Nicolaisen (1618- )
BRIGGS
Agnes (1721- )
Mary (-)
BRIMLEY
John ( -1844)
John ( -1844)
John (1728- )
Sarah (1793-1862)
BROMLEY
Jane (1450- )
BROUCHE
Margaret (1600- )
BROWNE
Cyprian (1585-1625)
William (1559- )
BUCK
Catherine (1530-1607)
Catherine (1530-1607)
BUCKE
Kenelm (1504-1550)
Mary (1505-1560)
BUCKTON
Ursula (1526-1593)
Ursula (1526-1593)
William (1500-1529)
BULL
Sarah (1612-1693)
BUNCE
Peter (1586- )
Sarah (1634-1676)
BUNCH
Thomas (1612-1682)
BUNCKOM
Elizabeth (1569- )
BURGES
James (1529- )
Mrs. (1537- )
Sarah (1559-1635)
BURLEIGH
Comfort ( - )
BURNS(BARNES)
Lydia (1668-1722)
Reverend Thomas (1642-1706)
Reverend Thomas (1642-1706)
BURRELL
Ann (1559- )
BURTON
Jean (1701- )
Jean (1701- )
Joan (1470-1520)
Margaret (1679- )
Thomas (1675- )
BYRAM
Abigail (1635-1727)
Nicholas (1610-1688)
Nicholas (1610-1688)
William H. (1585-)
CAMP
Mary (1607-)
CAMPION
Joseph (1796- )
CARMICHAEL
James (1707- )
James (1707- )
James (1681- )
Margaret (1738- )
CARPENTER
Alexander (1546-1611)
Julia Ann (1584-1664)
CARR (CARRE)
William (1551-1589)
CARR
Elizabeth (1570-)
John (1500-1551)
Thomas (1521-1558)
Thomas (1521-1558)
CASSLAN
Patience (1545-1615)
Patience (1545-1615)
CASTLEN
George (1523-1592)
CATESBY
Anthony (1500-1553)
Edmund (1406-1474)
Humphrey [Sir Knight] (1458-1503)
Humphrey [Sir Knight] (1458-1503)
John [Sir Knight] (1433-1486)
Mrs-Edmund (1410- )
Wilburga (Wilbora) (1528-1558)
CATSBY
(1449- )
CAUNTON
Isabelle (1335- )
CAVE
Anthony (1517-1558)
Mary (1556-1593)
Mary (1556-1593)
CHAMOND
Margaret (1376- )
CHANNON
Johana (1570-1629)
Johana (1570-1629)
Johana (1570-1629)
Robert (1536-1616)
Robert (1536-1616)
CHARD
Thomas (1567- )
CHARDE (CHARD)
Elizabeth (1596-1643)
Elizabeth (1596-1643)
CHENEY
Elizabeth (1432-1473)
Lawrence (1396-1461)
Matilda (1369- )
CHERLETON
Edward [BARON CHERLETON OF POWIS, KG] (1371-1420)
Joyce De [BARONESS TIPTOFT] (1403- )
CHERVELL
Alice (1540- )
CHILD
Experience (1669-1757)
Richard (1631-1691)
William (1611-)
CHILEAB
(1580- )
CHILTON
James (1562-1620)
Lyonell (1539-1583)
Lyonell (1539-1583)
Mary (1607-1669)
Richard (1505-1549)
CHRISTENSEN
Soren (1775-1853)
CLAPP
Abigail (1675-1713)
Desire (1652-1717)
Deacon Edward (1605-1664)
Deacon Edward (1605-1664)
Experience (1683-1726)
Experience (1683-1726)
Ezra (1640-1717)
Nicholas (1575-1631)
Prudence (1615-1688)
Prudence (1615-1688)
Richard (1528-1609)
Richard (1528-1609)
Richard (1528-1609)
Roger [CAPTAIN] (1609-1690)
Roger (1474- )
William (1565-1640)
William (1565-1640)
William (1565-1640)
William (1500-1555)
William (1500-1555)
William (1500-1555)
CLARK
Agnes ( -1630)
Deborah (1715- )
James (1608-1674)
John (1685-1760)
John (1656-1727)
John (1656-1727)
John Sr. (- )
Joseph (1678-1762)
Mary (1714-)
Samuel (1654-1730)
Samuel (1654-1730)
Thomas (1629-)
CLARKE (CLERKE)
James (1540-1614)
James (1540-1614)
CLAUSEN
Morten (1738-1770)
CLERKE (CLARKE)
George (1510-1558)
William (1566-1610)
CLERKE
James (1485-1554)
CLERKS
Joan (1540- )
CLIFFORD
Philippa (1371-1441)
COKAYNE
Elizabeth (1400- )
COLLINGWOOD
Margaret (1504-1538)
COLLINS
Anne (1608-1642)
Anne (1608-1642)
Henry (1579-1608)
COMSTOCK
Alice (1600-1650)
CONANT [GOVERNOR]
Roger (1592-1679)
CONANT
John (1520-1596)
Mary (1650- )
Richard (1548-1630)
Sarah (1628-1659)
Sarah (1628-1659)
CONSTABLE
Agnes (1455- )
COOK
Mary (1646-1670)
Mary (1646-1670)
Thomas (1616-1677)
COOKE
Elizabeth (1610-1682)
Elizabeth (1610-1682)
William (- )
COOPER
(1602- )
Phoebe (1625-1663)
CORBET
Julianna (Anna) (1405- )
COSSAR
Janet (1672- )
CRESSY
Agnes Mrs (1341- )
Elizabeth (1378-1408)
John (1339-)
CROME (BROME)
Margery (1535-)
Mr. (1514- )
Mrs. (1518- )
CROMMER
Esther (1827-1911)
John (1800-1873)
CULVERWELL
Margaret ( - )
DACRE
Joan De [BARONESS DACRE] (1433-1486)
Thomas [SIR KNIGHT] (1410-)
DAFYDD
Gwladus Verch (1385-1454)
Gwladus Verch (1385-1454)
DALLINGRIDGE
Walter (1372- )
DALLISON
Maud (1482- )
William (1456- )
DALYNGRUGE
Philippa (1398-1421)
Philippa (1398-1421)
DAUBENEY
Giles [Sir Knight] (1370-1403)
Giles [Baron Daubeney] (1337-)
DAUBENY
Giles [SIR KNIGHT] (1395-1446)
Jane Frances (1440- )
Jane Frances (1440- )
DAVIS
George ( - )
Joseph Coult ( - )
Joshua III (1673- )
Mr (1530- )
Mrs (1531- )
Rebecca (1709- )
Rebecca (1709- )
Rebecca (1709- )
Rose (1559-1595)
Rose (1559-1595)
DESPENCER
Isabel (1400-1439)
Thomas Le [EARL OF GLOUCESTER] (1373-1400)
DEVEREAUX
Anne (1424-1486)
Walter [SIR KNIGHT] (1407-1459)
DEVEROYS
Edmund (1556- )
Elizabeth (1586- )
Elizabeth (1586- )
DEXTER
Benjamin (1670-1730)
Mary (1743-)
Mary (1743-)
Samuel (1708-)
Thomas (1606-1676)
Thomas (1568- )
William (1630-1694)
William (1630-1694)
DICKERMAN
Hannah (1622-1665)
Thomas (1597-1657)
DILLEN
Priscilla (Druscilla) (1552-)
DIMMOCK
Edward Humphrey (1587- )
Mehitable (1642-1676)
Thomas (1604-1658)
Thomas (1604-1658)
DINESEN
Hans (1698-1758)
DOD
Jane (1470- )
Jane (1470- )
John (1440- )
Roger (1410- )
DONALDSON
Katherine (1650- )
DOWRISH
Grace (1542-1580)
Richard (1445-1512)
Thomas (1522-1590)
Thomas (1522-1590)
Thomas (1472-1552)
DUNSTONE
Elizabeth ( - )
DYES
Margaret ( - )
DYMOKE
Arthur (1539- )
Sir Edward (1508- )
EGERTON
Elizabeth (1445- )
Ralph De (1420- )
EIGNON (BAYNHAM)
Elizabeth Ap (1380- )
EILER
Conrad (1690-1751)
Daniel (1781-1850)
Jacob (1717-1797)
Jacob (1717-1797)
Lovina (1807-1886)
Lovina (1807-1886)
Valentine (1745-1813)
EILERSEN
Maren (1707-1759)
EMERY
Elizabeth ( - )
James ( - )
Sarah (1668- )
ENGLAND
Constance Princess Of [COUNTESS OF GLOUCESTER] (1374-1416)
John "Of Gaunt" Prince Of [DUKE OF LANCASTER]
(1340-1398)
John "Of Gaunt" Prince Of [DUKE OF LANCASTER]
(1340-1398)
Thomas Prince Of [DUKE OF GLOUCESTER] (1354-1397)
ESTES
Sarah ( - )
EVELETH
Elizabeth (1609-1684)
EYNON (BAYNHAM)
John Ap (1380- )
Robert Ap (1400-1436)
FAIRBANK
Ruth (1622-)
FALCONER
Ann (1747- )
Robert (1717- )
FARRINGDON
Ann (1520-)
Ann (1520-)
FARRINGTON
Charles (1496-)
John (1474-1515)
FEDDERSEN
Magdalene (1704-1784)
Nis (1631-1691)
Peder (1664-1732)
Peder (1664-1732)
FELT
George ( - )
Mary (1687-1739)
FENNE
Hugh [Sir Knight] (1418-1476)
Margaret [BARONESS ABERGAVENNY] (1444-1485)
Margaret [BARONESS ABERGAVENNY] (1444-1485)
FENNES
Mrs-Hugh (1420- )
FERRARS
Thomas (1395-1459)
William (1372-1445)
FERRERS
Elizabeth (1486- )
Henry (1440- )
Henry (1440- )
Margaret [COUNTESS OF WARWICK] (1347-1406)
Margaret [COUNTESS OF WARWICK] (1347-1406)
FIELD
Ruth (1645-1726)
William (1620-)
FIENNES OR FYNES (SIR)
Roger (1384-1449)
FIENNES
John [SIR KNIGHT] (1449-1483)
Margaret [BARONESS DACRE] (1540-1611)
Margaret [BARONESS DACRE] (1540-1611)
Richard [BARON DACRE] (1415-1483)
Thomas [Baron Dacre] (1516-1541)
Thomas [Sir Knight] (1495-1528)
Thomas [BARON DACRE] (1471-1533)
Thomas [BARON DACRE] (1471-1533)
FISHER
Elizabeth (1520-1562)
FITZALAN
Joan (1372-1435)
FITZHUGH
Alice (1448-1516)
Henry [BARON FITZHUGH] (1424-1472)
William [Lord] (1398-1452)
FITZWILLIAMS
Margaret (1583- )
FLAGG
Benjamin (1662-1741)
Elizabeth (1699-1722)
Elizabeth (1699-1722)
Thomas (1615-1698)
FLEG
Mrs-William (1312- )
William (1310- )
FLEGG (FLAGG)
John (1555-1628)
Richard (1525-1590)
FLEGG
Allen (1575-1632)
Allen (1575-1632)
James (1440-1527)
John (1465-1536)
John (1370- )
John (1340- )
Mrs-William (1404- )
Richard (1500-1550)
Richard (1500-1550)
William (1400- )
William (1400- )
FORD
Joan (Joanna) (1617-1695)
John (1566-)
Mrs. John (1560- )
Thomas (1582-1676)
Thomas (1582-1676)
FORESTER
Ann (1555- )
FORMAN
Alexander (1657- )
Jean (1700- )
Jean (1700- )
FORSTER
Cuthbert (1544-1589)
Thomas [SHERIFF OF NORTHUMBERLAND] (1526-1589)
Thomas [SHERIFF OF NORTHUMBERLAND] (1526-1589)
Thomas [Sir Knight] (1500-)
FOSTER
Mary (1619-1705)
Reginald (1594-1681)
Reginald (1594-1681)
Thomas (1570-1648)
FREVILLE (UMFREVILLE)
Elizabeth (1398- )
FREVILLE
Baldwin (1368-1401)
FROST
Edward (1561-1616)
Reverend John (1540-1609)
John (1508-)
Thomasine (1600-1654)
Thomasine (1600-1654)
FRY
George (1616-1678)
George (1616-1678)
George (1590-1676)
Ruth (1650-1724)
FURNER
Francis (1538-)
Francis (1538-)
Mr. (1514- )
Mrs. (1518- )
Susanna (1564-1621)
GAGE
Cecilia (1508- )
John [Sir Knight Garter] (1479-1557)
John [Sir Knight Garter] (1479-1557)
John (1420-1475)
William Of Firle (1450-1496)
GARROLD
Agnes (-1576)
GASCOIGNE
Margaret [BARONESS OGLE] (1473-1515)
William [SIR KNIGHT] (1445-1486)
GATER
Judith ( -1684)
GENGELL
Hannah ( - )
GEREARDY
John (Jan) (1626-1718)
Phillip (1600-1654)
Phillis (1652-1729)
Phillis (1652-1729)
GLOVER
Elizabeth (1515-1585)
GOLDSTONE
John (1574-1671)
GOODALE
Alice (1560-1634)
Alice (1560-1634)
Elizabeth (1639-1692)
John (1540-1625)
John (1540-1625)
Richard (1594-1682)
Robert (1568-)
Robert (1568-)
GOODSPEED
Isabell (1579-1631)
GORDON
Judith (1575-1620)
GRAVES
John (1653-1730)
John (1653-1730)
John (1625-1677)
John [Junior] (1550- )
John [Junior] (1550- )
John (1524- )
Mary (1683-)
Thomas (1598-1662)
GRAZEBROOK
Avery (1530-1576)
Margaret (1556-1628)
Margaret (1556-1628)
GREEN
Elizabeth (1436- )
Joan (1350- )
Walter (1410- )
GREENE
Margaret (1505-1558)
GRESEBROKE
John (1500- )
GREY
Elizabeth (Eleanor) ( - )
Maud (1382-1451)
Thomas [SIR KNIGHT] (1359-1400)
GRIPE
Barbara (1785-1840)
Daniel (1752-1791)
Jacob (1712-)
GUILDFORD
John [Sir Knight] (1420- )
Richard [Sir Knight] (1455-1506)
GULDEFORD
Philippa (1480- )
Philippa (1480- )
GYE
John (1500- )
Mary (- )
Robert (1540-1604)
Robert (1520- )
Robert (1520- )
HABLETT
Alice (- )
HADELSTONE
Elizabeth (1513-1583)
HALL
Florence (1490-1571)
HAMMOND
Ann (1609-)
Ann (1609-)
John (1500-1550)
John (1500-1550)
Thomas (1545-1589)
William (1575-1662)
HAMOND (HAMMOND)
John (1475-1528)
HANNAFORD
John (-1764)
Margaret (1773-1850)
Robert Bartoll (1746- )
Stephen ( - )
Thomas (1718- )
Thomas (1718- )
HANSEN
Anna (1733-1806)
Birthe (1719-1764)
Margritte (1797-1820)
HANSON
Patsy (1745- )
HARCOURT
John [SIR KNIGHT] (1450-1485)
Letitia (1494- )
Robert [SIR KNIGHT, ESQUIRE] (1472-1509)
Robert [SIR KNIGHT, ESQUIRE] (1472-1509)
HARMON
Elizabeth (1520-1585)
HARPER
Isabel (1592-1664)
HARRET
Marion (1649- )
HARRINGTON
Elizabeth (1636- )
HARRIS
Angeline (1834-1893)
Ann (Annie) ( - )
Ann (Annie) ( - )
Jacob (1785-1860)
John (1808-1899)
John (1808-1899)
John ( - )
Thomas ( - )
William ( - )
HARSSANT
Catherine (1564-1620)
HARTMAN
John (1757-1847)
Michael (-1768)
Susannah (1787-1869)
HARVEY
Sarah (1622-1661)
HATCH
Ann (1626-1697)
Ann (1626-1697)
John (1500-1535)
Thomas (1535-1568)
Thomas (1535-1568)
William (1598-1651)
William (1563-1611)
HATFIELD
Sarah (1779-1852)
HAVEN
Mary (1625-1677)
William (1601- )
HAXSTALL OR HECKSTALL
Margarett (1442- )
HAYWARD
Martha (1621-1693)
Martha (1621-1693)
Mary (1595-1652)
Robert (1541- )
Thomas (1601-1686)
Thomas (1571-)
HEATH
Sarah (1620-1711)
HEATON
Joan De (Heton) (1372-1416)
HERBERT
Jane (1457- )
John (1404-1469)
Maud [LADY] (1448-1495)
William [EARL OF PEMBROKE] (1423-1469)
HERON
Elizabeth (1530-1554)
HEWITT
John (1719- )
Sarah (1789-1869)
Sarah (1789-1869)
William (1745-1826)
HILL
Margaret (1579- )
HILTON
Eleanor [BARONESS OGLE] (1450-1513)
Eleanor [BARONESS OGLE] (1450-1513)
William (1437- )
HOARD
Roby (1805-1887)
HODDER
Parnell (1602-1688)
HODGKINS
Elizabeth (1619-1681)
Elizabeth (1619-1681)
HOLAND
Eleanor (Alianore) De [II] (1382- )
HOLDERBEE
Comfort (1667-1699)
Joseph (1637- )
HOLLAENDER
Peiter (1658- )
HOLLAND
Elizabeth (1389-1449)
HOLMES
Hannah ( - )
Sarah (1646-)
Sarah (1646-)
Stephen (1557-)
William (-1678)
William (1541-)
William (1541-)
William (1504-)
HORN
Martha (1532- )
HORTON
Sarah ( - )
Thomas ( - )
HOSKINS
Henry (1591-1634)
HOWARD
James (1590-1652)
John (1653-1726)
John (1628-1701)
John (1628-1701)
Susanna (1683-1767)
William (1570-)
HOWE
Jane (1554-1623)
Mr. (1512- )
Mrs. (1514- )
Thomas (1532- )
Thomas (1532- )
HUMBLE
Charles (1502- )
Margaret (1530-1588)
HUME
Christian (1685- )
HYDE
David (1712-1785)
David (1712-1785)
Emma Louise (1879-1954)
Emma Louise (1879-1954)
John (1742-1777)
Joseph (1768-1830)
Mary (1715- )
Mrs Mary (1690- )
Richard (1686- )
William (1832-1894)
William Edward (1853-1905)
William Wood (1802-1832)
William Wood (1802-1832)
INMAN
Edward (1628-1705)
Edward (1628-1705)
Edward (1595-1628)
Joanna (1648-)
ITHELL
Mary (1518-)
Mr. (1455- )
Pierce Pierre (1490- )
IVERSEN
Kirstina (1743-1783)
JACKSON
Elias (1776- )
Sarah (1802-1862)
Sarah (1802-1862)
JACOBSEN
Tomme (1700-1759)
JEFFERIE
Frances (1572-)
John (1552- )
JENKIN
Morgan Ap (1413-1472)
JENSEN
Johanna (1664- )
Lucie (1575- )
Nis (1570- )
JEWSON
(1556- )
Elizabeth (1612-1671)
Richard (1582- )
JOHNSON
Elizabeth (1639-1726)
Francis (-1616)
Francis (-1616)
John (1590-1659)
John (1564-)
Maurice [ESQUIRE] (1500- )
Miss (1614-1679)
Miss (1614-1679)
Polly (1813-1878)
Polly (1813-1878)
Richard (1612-1666)
Richard (1586- )
Thomas (1787- )
JONES
Mary (1730- )
JORDAN
Mary ( - )
JORGENSEN
Anna (1731-1791)
KAOGLIE
Helen (1722- )
KEBBLE (KIBBLE)
Alice (1517-1613)
KELLIE
Mary Or Marion (1707- )
Mary Or Marion (1707- )
Thomas ( - )
William ( - )
KELLOGG
Martin (1595-1661)
Nicholas (1488-1558)
Phillippe (1560-)
Samuel (1623-1711)
Samuel (1623-1711)
Sarah (1683-1755)
Thomas (1518-1568)
Thomas (1518-1568)
KILBORNE
Thomas (1578-1640)
KILBOURNE
John (1553-1591)
John (1553-1591)
John (1520-1591)
Mary (1619-1697)
KILHAM
William (1520- )
KILLHAM
Henry (1558-1631)
Henry (1558-1631)
KILLIAM
Catherine (1606-1666)
KING
Benjamin (1722-1777)
Elizabeth (1635-1687)
Hezekiah (1658-1705)
John (1624-1691)
Mercy (1709-1789)
Mercy (1709-1789)
Peter (1695-1739)
Peter (1695-1739)
Samuel (1686-1724)
Samuel Rice (1667-1713)
Sarah (1767-1837)
Thomas (1605-1676)
Thomas (1605-1676)
Thomas (1570-1644)
KIPPING
Elizabeth (1586-)
KIRKBY
Alexander [Sir Knight] (1388-)
Isabel Or Elizabeth [BARONESS OGLE] (1410-1477)
KNOTT
George (1602-1648)
Martha (1635-1720)
KNUDSEN
Anna Elizabeth (1720-1753)
Anna Kerstine (1748-1804)
Anna Kerstine (1748-1804)
Mathias (1721-1775)
Peder (1690-1755)
KOENIG
Barbara (1739-)
KREABLES
Margaret (1542-1585)
KROG
Eiler (1675- )
KRUCKOW
Erik Mackeprang (1789-1846)
Frederik Jorgensen (1566-1648)
Frederik Jorgensen (1570- )
Jorgen (1520-1606)
Jorgen Feddersen (1726-1760)
Jorgen Frederiksen (1610- )
Jorgen Jorgensen (1640-1695)
Jorgen Jorgensen (1640-1695)
Peder Andreas Coldvin (1756-1819)
Peder Andreas Coldvin (1756-1819)
Peder Jorgensen (1670-1738)
KULP
Susanna (1747-1838)
LACEY LASSELS
Henry (1478- )
Jane (1504- )
LANE
Catherine (1632-1679)
John (1603-1669)
LANGFORD
John (1618- )
Northrup Holderbee (1724-1780)
Northrup Holderbee (1724-1780)
Phebe (1761-1845)
Thomas (1695-1756)
Thomas (1663-1708)
Thomas (1644-1670)
Thomas (1644-1670)
LARSEN
Marie (1766- )
Niels (1700-1746)
LASCELL
Merible (1544- )
Merible (1544- )
LASCELLE
Gersham (- )
LATHAM
Robert (1623-1688)
Susannah (1656-1703)
LAURITZEN
Kirsten (1774-1856)
LEACH
Hannah Mary (-1747)
John (1648- )
John (1629- )
John (1629- )
Lawrence (1580-1662)
Rachel ( - )
Richard (1551-1634)
LEKE
Mary (1417-1455)
Simon (1390- )
LENNARD (LEONARD)
John [High Sheriff] (1508-1590)
LENNARD
George [Esquire] (1427- )
John (1479-1554)
John [Esquire] (1459-1530)
John [Esquire] (1459-1530)
Matilda Mrs (1443- )
Samson (Sampson) (LEONARD) [Sheriff] (1544-1615)
Samson (Sampson) (LEONARD) [Sheriff] (1544-1615)
LENNOX
Elizabeth (1760- )
LEONARD
John (1615-1676)
Martha (1649-1704)
Martha (1649-1704)
Thomas (1577-1635)
LEVERICH
Benjamin Jr. (1727-1824)
Benjamin Sr. (1700-1733)
Caleb (1638-1717)
Charles (1813-1894)
Charles Edward (1871-1944)
Charles Edward (1871-1944)
James (1773-1863)
James (1773-1863)
James Perry Sr. (1897-1962)
James Perry (1843-1880)
John Sr. ( -1705)
John Sr. ( -1705)
Sir John Sabille ( - )
Marie Hylda
Rev. William (1603-1677)
LEVETT
Mary (1601-1666)
William (1575-1626)
LEWES
Mary (1560-1620)
Mary (1560-1620)
LEWIS
John (1537- )
Go to next index.
|